2. Division

League Table - 2. Division

League Table - 2. Division
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 Polkowice 16 12 2 2 34/12 22 38
2 GKS Katowice 17 12 2 3 37/17 20 38
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 17 10 3 4 30/16 14 33
4 Wigry Suwalki 16 10 3 3 25/14 11 33
5 SKRA Czestochowa 17 9 1 7 25/16 9 28
6 KKS 1925 Kalisz 17 9 0 8 25/20 5 27
7 Slask Wroclaw ll 17 8 3 6 27/23 4 27
8 Sokol Ostroda 17 8 2 7 26/22 4 26
9 Stal Rzeszow 16 7 3 6 24/18 6 24
10 Garbarnia 17 6 5 6 24/26 -2 23
11 Motor Lublin 17 5 7 5 21/20 1 22
12 Pogon Siedlce 17 7 3 7 28/30 -2 21
13 Bytovia Bytow 17 5 5 7 25/26 -1 20
14 Blekitni Stargard 17 5 2 10 17/36 -19 17
15 Olimpia Elblag 17 4 4 9 23/30 -7 16
16 Znicz Pruszkow 17 4 4 9 15/31 -16 16
17 Lech Poznan ll 17 4 2 11 23/34 -11 14
18 Olimpia Grudziadz 17 3 4 10 15/32 -17 13
19 Hutnik Nowa Huta 17 4 1 12 21/42 -21 13
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 9 8 1 0 23/5 18 25
2 9 7 1 1 21/8 13 22
3 8 5 2 1 20/9 11 17
4 8 5 1 2 12/5 7 16
5 10 5 1 4 15/11 4 16
6 9 5 0 4 12/9 3 15
7 9 4 3 2 14/12 2 15
8 8 4 2 2 10/7 3 14
9 9 4 1 4 11/11 0 13
10 9 3 3 3 13/14 -1 12
11 8 4 0 4 8/14 -6 12
12 8 3 2 3 15/14 1 11
13 9 3 2 4 8/12 -4 11
14 6 3 1 2 14/13 1 10
15 8 3 0 5 13/15 -2 9
16 9 2 2 5 13/17 -4 8
17 8 2 2 4 9/13 -4 8
18 8 2 2 4 7/15 -8 8
19 8 0 2 6 6/17 -11 2
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 9 7 0 2 17/8 9 21
2 8 6 1 1 15/7 8 19
3 8 5 1 2 15/5 10 16
4 7 5 1 1 13/4 9 16
5 8 5 1 2 19/11 8 16
6 9 4 3 2 15/15 0 15
7 8 4 0 4 13/11 2 12
8 9 4 0 5 13/11 2 12
9 8 3 2 3 11/12 -1 11
10 9 3 2 4 9/15 -6 11
11 7 3 1 3 11/11 0 10
12 8 2 2 4 10/13 -3 8
13 8 2 2 4 7/11 -4 8
14 9 2 2 5 8/16 -8 8
15 8 1 4 3 14/15 -1 7
16 8 1 4 3 7/8 -1 7
17 9 1 2 6 9/22 -13 5
18 9 1 0 8 8/20 -12 3
19 11 1 0 10 7/29 -22 3

Top Scorers - 2. Division
Top Scorers - 2. Division

Name Team Goals
Kamil Adamek Wigry Suwalki 5
Kamil Wojtyra SKRA Czestochowa 3
Piotr Giel Bytovia Bytow 3
Denis Gojko Wigry Suwalki 2
Szymon Skrzypczak Chojniczanka Chojnice 2
Serhii Napolov Chojniczanka Chojnice 2
Wojciech Reiman Stal Rzeszow 2
Kacper Sezonienko Bytovia Bytow 2
Piotr Stawarczyk Hutnik Nowa Huta 2
Marcin Urynowicz GKS Katowice 2
Mateusz Baszak Polkowice 2
Jan Sykora Lech Poznan ll 2
Michal Skoras Lech Poznan ll 2
Oskar Ryk Blekitni Stargard 2
Filip Wojcik Motor Lublin 2
Eryk Sobkow Polkowice 2
Tomasz Swedrowski Motor Lublin 2
Dawid Polkowski Blekitni Stargard 2
Mariusz Szuszkiewicz Polkowice 2
Piotr Okuniewicz Sokol Ostroda 1
loading...