2. Division

League Table - 2. Division

League Table - 2. Division
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 Radomiak Radom 24 13 5 6 53/20 33 44
2 Widzew Lodz 23 12 8 3 38/19 19 44
3 Elana Torun 24 10 10 4 34/21 13 40
4 Belchatow 24 11 9 4 27/14 13 40
5 Olimpia Grudziadz 24 12 4 8 46/34 12 40
6 Gornik Leczna 24 10 8 6 38/36 2 38
7 Stal Stalowa Wola 24 11 4 9 37/33 4 37
8 Resovia 23 9 6 8 30/32 -2 33
9 SKRA Czestochowa 24 9 5 10 19/31 -12 32
10 Znicz Pruszkow 24 8 7 9 35/43 -8 31
11 Pogon Siedlce 24 8 6 10 36/33 3 30
12 Gryf Wejherowo 24 7 6 11 32/42 -10 27
13 Blekitni Stargard 24 8 3 13 29/42 -13 27
14 Ruch Chorzow 24 6 8 10 28/30 -2 26
15 Rozwoj Katowice 24 6 7 11 29/38 -9 25
16 Energetyk ROW Rybnik 23 4 10 9 19/29 -10 22
17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23 6 4 13 19/39 -20 22
18 Olimpia Elblag 22 5 6 11 17/30 -13 21
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 12 10 1 1 35/7 28 31
2 12 8 3 1 26/12 14 27
3 12 8 3 1 20/7 13 27
4 12 7 5 0 22/7 15 26
5 12 7 4 1 25/14 11 25
6 12 7 3 2 12/9 3 24
7 12 7 2 3 24/13 11 23
8 12 6 4 2 21/10 11 22
9 12 6 1 5 23/14 9 19
10 12 5 4 3 21/14 7 19
11 11 4 6 1 14/9 5 18
12 12 5 3 4 17/13 4 18
13 12 5 3 4 19/19 0 18
14 12 5 2 5 14/17 -3 17
15 12 4 3 5 18/19 -1 15
16 12 3 5 4 12/14 -2 14
17 11 4 2 5 10/13 -3 14
18 11 3 4 4 10/12 -2 13
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 11 5 3 3 16/12 4 18
2 12 4 6 2 13/11 2 18
3 12 5 2 5 22/21 1 17
4 12 3 6 3 7/7 0 15
5 12 5 0 7 16/23 -7 15
6 12 3 5 4 21/26 -5 14
7 12 3 4 5 18/13 5 13
8 12 3 4 5 13/22 -9 13
9 12 2 5 5 13/19 -6 11
10 12 2 4 6 11/19 -8 10
11 12 3 1 8 11/21 -10 10
12 12 3 0 9 10/23 -13 9
13 12 2 3 7 15/29 -14 9
14 11 1 5 5 7/15 -8 8
15 11 2 2 7 7/18 -11 8
16 12 2 2 8 7/22 -15 8
17 12 2 2 8 9/26 -17 8
18 12 1 4 7 7/16 -9 7

Top Scorers - 2. Division
Top Scorers - 2. Division

Name Team Goals
Leandro Radomiak Radom 15
Filip Kozlowski Elana Torun 13
Patryk Szysz Gornik Leczna 11
Adrian Paluchowski Pogon Siedlce 11
Pawel Wojciechowski Gornik Leczna 9
Przemyslaw Kita Olimpia Grudziadz 9
Damian Nowak SKRA Czestochowa 9
Mateusz Michalski Widzew Lodz 8
Bartlomiej Buczek Resovia 7
Patryk Mularczyk GKS Belchatow 7
Artur Balicki Ruch Chorzow 7
Robert Hirsz Olimpia Grudziadz 6
Krzysztof Wicki Gryf Wejherowo 6
Marcin Bochenek Znicz Pruszkow 6
Jakub Bojas Olimpia Elblag 6
Adrian Kwiatkowski Blekitni Stargard 5
Kamil Radulj Siarka Tarnobrzeg 5
Sebastian Letocha Stal Stalowa Wola 5
Konrad Gutowski Widzew Lodz 5
Mateusz Bogusz Ruch Chorzow 5
loading...